EMAIL BALLOTING FOR K.C MEMBERS

CLICK HERE TO REGISTER

Competition Details

January 2019


TERMS OF COMPETITION

Men Monthly P, A & B Medals (Stroke)(AM)
(12/01/2019)

Men Monthly P, A & B Medals (Stroke)(AM)
(12/01/2019)

Download From Here
Men Monthly C Medals (Stroke)(PM)
(12/01/2019)

Men Monthly C Medals (Stroke)(PM)
(12/01/2019)

Download From Here
Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (PM)
(12/01/2019)

Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (PM)
(12/01/2019)

Download From Here
Gold Medals 2018 (PM)
(5/01/2019)

Gold Medals 2018 (PM)
(5/01/2019)

Download From Here

REGISTRATION


Men Monthly P, A & B Medals (Stroke)(AM)

Click Here

Men Monthly C Medals (Stroke)(PM)

Click Here

Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (PM)

Click Here

Gold Medals 2018 (PM)

Click Here

DRAWLIST


Men Monthly P, A & B Medals (Stroke)(AM)

Download From Here

Men Monthly C Medals (Stroke)(PM)

Download From Here

Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (PM)

Download From Here

Gold Medals 2018 (PM)

Download From Here

RESULTS


Men Monthly P, A & B Medals (Stroke)(AM)

Download From Here

Men Monthly C Medals (Stroke)(PM)

Download From Here

Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (PM)

Download From Here

Gold Medals 2018 (PM)

Download From Here

February 2019


TERMS OF COMPETITION

Keppel Vs KGNS (PM)
(23/02/2019)

Keppel Vs KGNS (PM)
(23/02/2019)

N.A
BFF Ladies Golf
(21/02/2019)

BFF Ladies Golf
(21/02/2019)

Download From Here
Fa Cai Cup Challenge Trophy(AM)
(17/02/2019)

Fa Cai Cup Challenge Trophy(AM)
(17/02/2019)

Download From Here
Ladies Monthly A B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (AM)
(10/02/2019)

Ladies Monthly A B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (AM)
(10/02/2019)

Download From Here
Men Monthly C Medal (Stableford/AM)
(10/02/2019)

Men Monthly C Medal (Stableford/AM)
(10/02/2019)

Download From Here
Men Monthly P A & B Medals (Stableford)(PM)
(10/02/2019)

Men Monthly P A & B Medals (Stableford)(PM)
(10/02/2019)

Download From Here

REGISTRATION


Keppel Vs KGNS (PM)

Click Here

BFF Ladies Golf

Click Here

Fa Cai Cup Challenge Trophy(AM)

Click Here

Ladies Monthly A B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (AM)

Click Here

Men Monthly C Medal (Stableford/AM)

Click Here

Men Monthly P A & B Medals (Stableford)(PM)

Click Here

DRAWLIST


Keppel Vs KGNS (PM)

Download From Here

BFF Ladies Golf

Download From Here

Fa Cai Cup Challenge Trophy(AM)

Download From Here

Ladies Monthly A B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (AM)

Download From Here

Men Monthly C Medal (Stableford/AM)

Download From Here

Men Monthly P A & B Medals (Stableford)(PM)

Download From Here

RESULTS


Keppel Vs KGNS (PM)

Download From Here

BFF Ladies Golf

Download From Here

Fa Cai Cup Challenge Trophy(AM)

Download From Here

Ladies Monthly A B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (AM)

Download From Here

Men Monthly C Medal (Stableford/AM)

Download From Here

Men Monthly P A & B Medals (Stableford)(PM)

Download From Here

March 2019


TERMS OF COMPETITION

Captain Team vs Lady's Captain Team (PM)
(16/03/2019)

Captain Team vs Lady's Captain Team (PM)
(16/03/2019)

Download From Here
MEN - P A & B Medals
(9/03/2019)

MEN - P A & B Medals
(9/03/2019)

Download From Here
Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) cum Rolex Qualifying (AM)
(9/03/2019)

Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) cum Rolex Qualifying (AM)
(9/03/2019)

Download From Here
Men Monthly C Medal cum Rolex Qualifying (Stroke/AM)
(9/03/2019)

Men Monthly C Medal cum Rolex Qualifying (Stroke/AM)
(9/03/2019)

Download From Here

REGISTRATION


Captain Team vs Lady's Captain Team (PM)

Click Here

MEN - P A & B Medals

Click Here

Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) cum Rolex Qualifying (AM)

Click Here

Men Monthly C Medal cum Rolex Qualifying (Stroke/AM)

Click Here

DRAWLIST


Captain Team vs Lady's Captain Team (PM)

Download From Here

MEN - P A & B Medals

Download From Here

Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) cum Rolex Qualifying (AM)

Download From Here

Men Monthly C Medal cum Rolex Qualifying (Stroke/AM)

Download From Here

RESULTS


Captain Team vs Lady's Captain Team (PM)

Download From Here

MEN - P A & B Medals

Download From Here

Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) cum Rolex Qualifying (AM)

Download From Here

Men Monthly C Medal cum Rolex Qualifying (Stroke/AM)

Download From Here

April 2019


TERMS OF COMPETITION

Easter Cup (PM)
(20/04/2019)

Easter Cup (PM)
(20/04/2019)

Download From Here
Ladies Monthly A B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) cum Mercedes Trophy Qualifying Round (PM)
(14/04/2019)

Ladies Monthly A B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) cum Mercedes Trophy Qualifying Round (PM)
(14/04/2019)

Download From Here
Men Monthly C Medal (Stableford) (PM)
(14/04/2019)

Men Monthly C Medal (Stableford) (PM)
(14/04/2019)

Download From Here
Men Monthly P A & B Medals (Stableford) cum Mercedes Trophy Qualifying Round (AM)
(14/04/2019)

Men Monthly P A & B Medals (Stableford) cum Mercedes Trophy Qualifying Round (AM)
(14/04/2019)

Download From Here

REGISTRATION


Easter Cup (PM)

Click Here

Ladies Monthly A B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) cum Mercedes Trophy Qualifying Round (PM)

Click Here

Men Monthly C Medal (Stableford) (PM)

Click Here

Men Monthly P A & B Medals (Stableford) cum Mercedes Trophy Qualifying Round (AM)

Click Here

DRAWLIST


Easter Cup (PM)

Download From Here

Ladies Monthly A B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) cum Mercedes Trophy Qualifying Round (PM)

Download From Here

Men Monthly C Medal (Stableford) (PM)

Download From Here

Men Monthly P A & B Medals (Stableford) cum Mercedes Trophy Qualifying Round (AM)

Download From Here

RESULTS


Easter Cup (PM)

Download From Here

Ladies Monthly A B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) cum Mercedes Trophy Qualifying Round (PM)

Download From Here

Men Monthly C Medal (Stableford) (PM)

Download From Here

Men Monthly P A & B Medals (Stableford) cum Mercedes Trophy Qualifying Round (AM)

Download From Here

May 2019


TERMS OF COMPETITION

Ladies Fun Game 2019
(29/05/2019)

Ladies Fun Game 2019
(29/05/2019)

N.A
Ladies Committee Cup Cum ASM (PM)
(25/05/2019)

Ladies Committee Cup Cum ASM (PM)
(25/05/2019)

Download From Here
Ladies Monthly A B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (PM)
(18/05/2019)

Ladies Monthly A B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (PM)
(18/05/2019)

Download From Here
Men Monthly C Medal (Stroke/PM)
(18/05/2019)

Men Monthly C Medal (Stroke/PM)
(18/05/2019)

Download From Here
Men Monthly P A & B Medals (Stroke)(AM)
(18/05/2019)

Men Monthly P A & B Medals (Stroke)(AM)
(18/05/2019)

Download From Here
Keppel Ladies Open 2019
(10/05/2019)

Keppel Ladies Open 2019
(10/05/2019)

Download From Here
Lady Captain's Team vs Lady Vice Captain's Team (PM)
(5/05/2019)

Lady Captain's Team vs Lady Vice Captain's Team (PM)
(5/05/2019)

Download From Here

REGISTRATION


Ladies Fun Game 2019

Click Here

Ladies Committee Cup Cum ASM (PM)

Click Here

Ladies Monthly A B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (PM)

Click Here

Men Monthly C Medal (Stroke/PM)

Click Here

Men Monthly P A & B Medals (Stroke)(AM)

Click Here

Keppel Ladies Open 2019

Click Here

Lady Captain's Team vs Lady Vice Captain's Team (PM)

Click Here

DRAWLIST


Ladies Fun Game 2019

N.A

Ladies Committee Cup Cum ASM (PM)

Download From Here

Ladies Monthly A B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (PM)

Download From Here

Men Monthly C Medal (Stroke/PM)

Download From Here

Men Monthly P A & B Medals (Stroke)(AM)

Download From Here

Keppel Ladies Open 2019

Download From Here

Lady Captain's Team vs Lady Vice Captain's Team (PM)

Download From Here

RESULTS


Ladies Fun Game 2019

N.A

Ladies Committee Cup Cum ASM (PM)

Download From Here

Ladies Monthly A B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (PM)

Download From Here

Men Monthly C Medal (Stroke/PM)

Download From Here

Men Monthly P A & B Medals (Stroke)(AM)

Download From Here

Keppel Ladies Open 2019

Download From Here

Lady Captain's Team vs Lady Vice Captain's Team (PM)

Download From Here

June 2019


TERMS OF COMPETITION

Green Cup 1st Round (AM)
(22/06/2019)

Green Cup 1st Round (AM)
(22/06/2019)

N.A
Keppel Junior Invitational 2019 (AM)
(18/06/2019)

Keppel Junior Invitational 2019 (AM)
(18/06/2019)

Download From Here
Ladies Monthly A B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (AM)
(16/06/2019)

Ladies Monthly A B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (AM)
(16/06/2019)

Download From Here
Men Monthly C Medal (Stableford/AM)
(16/06/2019)

Men Monthly C Medal (Stableford/AM)
(16/06/2019)

Download From Here
Men Monthly P A & B Medals (Stableford)(PM) cum Green Cup Qualifying Round
(16/06/2019)

Men Monthly P A & B Medals (Stableford)(PM) cum Green Cup Qualifying Round
(16/06/2019)

Download From Here
Ladies Fun Game (PM)
(7/06/2019)

Ladies Fun Game (PM)
(7/06/2019)

Download From Here

REGISTRATION


Green Cup 1st Round (AM)

N.A

Keppel Junior Invitational 2019 (AM)

Click Here

Ladies Monthly A B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (AM)

Click Here

Men Monthly C Medal (Stableford/AM)

Click Here

Men Monthly P A & B Medals (Stableford)(PM) cum Green Cup Qualifying Round

Click Here

Ladies Fun Game (PM)

Click Here

DRAWLIST


Green Cup 1st Round (AM)

N.A

Keppel Junior Invitational 2019 (AM)

Download From Here

Ladies Monthly A B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (AM)

Download From Here

Men Monthly C Medal (Stableford/AM)

Download From Here

Men Monthly P A & B Medals (Stableford)(PM) cum Green Cup Qualifying Round

Download From Here

Ladies Fun Game (PM)

Download From Here

RESULTS


Green Cup 1st Round (AM)

N.A

Keppel Junior Invitational 2019 (AM)

Download From Here

Ladies Monthly A B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (AM)

Download From Here

Men Monthly C Medal (Stableford/AM)

Download From Here

Men Monthly P A & B Medals (Stableford)(PM) cum Green Cup Qualifying Round

Download From Here

Ladies Fun Game (PM)

Download From Here

July 2019


TERMS OF COMPETITION

Club/Intermediate Championship (Qualifying RD) & Duffer Cup (1st RD) (PM)
(20/07/2019)

Club/Intermediate Championship (Qualifying RD) & Duffer Cup (1st RD) (PM)
(20/07/2019)

N.A
Ladies Club Championship, Intermediate Championship & Duffer Cup - 1st Round (AM)
(20/07/2019)

Ladies Club Championship, Intermediate Championship & Duffer Cup - 1st Round (AM)
(20/07/2019)

N.A
Ladies Monthly A B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (AM)
(13/07/2019)

Ladies Monthly A B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (AM)
(13/07/2019)

N.A
Men Monthly P, A & B Medals (Stroke)(PM)
(13/07/2019)

Men Monthly P, A & B Medals (Stroke)(PM)
(13/07/2019)

N.A
Men Monthly C Medal (Stroke/AM)
(13/07/2019)

Men Monthly C Medal (Stroke/AM)
(13/07/2019)

N.A

REGISTRATION


Club/Intermediate Championship (Qualifying RD) & Duffer Cup (1st RD) (PM)

Click Here

Ladies Club Championship, Intermediate Championship & Duffer Cup - 1st Round (AM)

Click Here

Ladies Monthly A B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (AM)

Click Here

Men Monthly P, A & B Medals (Stroke)(PM)

Click Here

Men Monthly C Medal (Stroke/AM)

Click Here

DRAWLIST


Club/Intermediate Championship (Qualifying RD) & Duffer Cup (1st RD) (PM)

N.A

Ladies Club Championship, Intermediate Championship & Duffer Cup - 1st Round (AM)

N.A

Ladies Monthly A B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (AM)

N.A

Men Monthly P, A & B Medals (Stroke)(PM)

N.A

Men Monthly C Medal (Stroke/AM)

N.A

RESULTS


Club/Intermediate Championship (Qualifying RD) & Duffer Cup (1st RD) (PM)

N.A

Ladies Club Championship, Intermediate Championship & Duffer Cup - 1st Round (AM)

N.A

Ladies Monthly A B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (AM)

N.A

Men Monthly P, A & B Medals (Stroke)(PM)

N.A

Men Monthly C Medal (Stroke/AM)

N.A
Results in